Nytt eller uppdaterat under juli 2018

Datum

Församling

Sockenkod

Födda

Vigda Döda

Inflytt.

Utflytt.

Husförhör

20180701 Yxnerum YXN     1709-1754
 
   
20180701 Å ÅÅÅ     1860-1900
 
   
20180702 Örtomta ÖRT     1895-1897
1921-1946

 
   
20180702 Östra Ny ÖNY     1860-1900
 
   
20180702 Östra Skrukeby ÖBY     1860-1916
 
   
20180702 Östra Stenby ÖSY     1860-1900
 
   
20180702 Gårdveda GÅR 1947 1947  
 
   
20180703 Asby ASB   1946-1947  
 
   
20180703 Hultsfred HED 1947    
 
   
20180703 Mörlunda MÖR 1947 1947  
 
   
20180703 Sund SUN   1844-1860  
 
   
20180704 Svinhult SVH 1792-18190815    
 
   
20180704 Tjärstad TJÄ 1809-1827    
 
   
20180705 Torpa TPA 1872-1882 1872-1883  
 
   
20180705 Vårdnäs VÅS   1951-1969  
 
   
20180705 Blåvik BLÅ     1877-1900
 
   
20180706 Asby ASB 1830-1844    
 
   
20180706 Vimmerby Stadsförsamling VST 1947    
 
   
20180707 Vimmerby Landsförsamling VLA 1947    
 
   
20180707 Järeda JÄR 1947    
 
   
20180707 Ekeby EBY     1895-1926
 
   
20180707 Malexander MAX     1860-1900
 
   
20180707 Åtvid ÅTV       1745
1760-1785
1745
1759-1791
 
20180708 Rinna RNA     1860-1900      
20180708 Åsbo ÅSB     1860-1900      
20180709 Resmo RES 1716-1946 1717-1969 1716-1972      
20180710 Vickleby VIC 1703-1947 1895-1969 1703-1972      
20180710 Lönneberga LÖN 1947          
20180710 Sund SUN 1881-1894          
20180710 Börrum BÖR     1860-1900      
20180713 Gryt GRY 1724          
20180713 Kimstad KIM 1861-1866          
20180713 Tjärstad TJÄ 1791-1808          
20180714 Lofta LOF   1942-1969        
20180714 Lönneberga LÖN   1947        
20180715 Mogata MOG     1901-1946      
20180715 Sankt Anna STA     1923-1946      
20180716 Skällvik SIK     1941-1946      
20180716 Svinhult SVH     1708-1749
1792-1817
     
20180716 Finspång FIN     1932-1946      
20180718 Hällestad HEL     1896-1900
1921-1946
     
20180718 Regna REG     1860-1946      
20180718 Risinge RIS     1913
1921-1946
     
20180718 Skedevi SKD     1860-1926