CD-3 Version 2012

Dessa poster och år har tillkommit i den nya versionen av CD-3
 

Församling

Kod

Födda

Vigda

Döda

Algutsboda

ALU

 

1895-1920

1947-1967

Arby

ARB

1806-1859
1930-1931
1937

1826-1842
1929-1950

1800-1859
1937
1947-1971

Asarum

ASA

1918

1917

 

Augerum

AUG

 

 

1901-1946

Bräkne-Hoby

BHO

 

 

1901-1960

Bäckebo

BÄC

1879
1890
1922
1924-1927
1929-1937

1924-1937

1922
1925
1929-1932
1934-1935
1937
1947-1949
1967-1971

Dörby

DÖR

1921-1935
1937

1921-1957

1921-1949

Ekeberga

EKB

 

 

1939-1971

Elleholm

ELL

 

 

1935-1971

Emmaboda

EMM

 

1935

1947-1971

Eringsboda

ERI

 

 

1901-1940

Flymen

FLY

 

 

1920-1946

Fridlevstad

FRI

 

 

1901-1946

Förkärla

FÖK

1767

 

 

Förlösa

FÖL

1922
1924-1927
1930-1935
1937

1921-1936

1895-1947

Gullabo

GUL

1871-1879
1895-1920
1927-1929
1931
1937

1921-1969

1871-1897
1921-1971

Hagby

HAG

1931
1937

1931-1935
1937

1937
1947-1971

Halltorp

HAT

1931
1937

1921-1935
1937

1937
1947-1970

Hossmo

HOS

1898-1940

1792
1798
1898-1940

1898-1949

Hovmantorp

HOV

 

 

1939-1946

Hällaryd

HRD

 

 

1947-1971

Hälleberga

HÄL

1871-1878
1903-1919

1906-1931

1895-1946

Jämjö

JÄM

 

 

1901-1972

Jämshög

JHG

 

 

1947-1949

Kalmar landsf

KLA

1898-1924

1813-1924

1898-1924

Kalmar lasarett

KLR

1921-1923
1929,1935

 

1921-1923
1934

Kalmar mosaiska

KMO

1888-1939

1888-1939

1888-1939

Kalmar stadsf

KST

1858-1859
1889
1898-1941

1723
1729-1730
1789
1895-1943

1898-1950

Karlshamn

KAH

 

 

1959-1967

Karlslunda

KAR

1895-1925
1927-1932
1937

1921-1935
1937

1921
1924-1927
1937
1947-1972

Kläckeberga

KLÄ

1921-1922
1924-1928
1930-1935
1937

1921-1937

1901-1997
2000

Kristianopel

KOP

 

 

1901-1939
1947-1971

Kristvalla

KRV

1838
1922-1927
1929-1941

1921-1929
1933
1935-1951

1921-1967

Kråksmåla

KRÅ

1895-1937

1825-1826
1895-1937
1940

1895-1940

Lessebo

LES

 

 

1939-1971

Listerby

LIS

1921-1941

 

1901-1946

Ljuder

LJD

 

 

1901-1946

Ljungby

LJU

1895-1934
1937

1921-1942

1898-1970

Långasjö

LÅS

1831-1860

1831-1950

1861-1967

Madesjö

MAD

1781-1788
1909
1921-1941

1721-1722
1921-1950

1909
1921-1967

Mjällby

MJÄ

 

 

1950-1971

Mortorp

MOR

1834-1836
1898-1932
1937

1921-1935
1937

1921-1922
1924-1927
1937
1947-1967

Nottebäck

NOT

 

1683-1689

 

Nybro

NYB

1935

 

1947-1971

Olofström

OLO

 

 

1947-1971

Oskar

OSC

1849-1941

1861-1951

1855-1946

Ramdala

RDA

 

 

1901-1970

Ringamåla

RIA

1883-1941

1883-1941

1883-1941

Ryssby

RYS

1705-1764
1809-1819
1929-1936

1705-1845
1921-1936

1645
1652-1657
1672-1689
1726-1783
1844-1854
1881-1897
1930-1932
1935

Rödeby

RÖD

 

 

1901-1946

Sankt Sigfrid

SSI

1857-1894
1921-1934
1937

1857-1894
1921-1937

1857-1894
1921-1934
1937
1963
1967

Sillhövda

SIL

 

 

1901-1946
1950-1971

Sturkö

STU

 

 

1915-1946

Söderåkra

SÖD

1925-1940

1929
1932-1939

1845-1911
1925
1938-1971

Söderåkra sjukst

SÖS

 

 

1921
1923
1934

Sölvesborg

SÖL

 

 

1947-1949
1951-1972

Torhamn

TOH

 

 

1901-1946

Torsås

TOR

1851
1860
1862
1932-1937

1921-1938

1823-1853
1932-1939
1947-1971

Tving

TVI

 

 

1901-1946

Vissefjärda

VIS

1803-1810
1855
1921-1937

1840
1921-1950

1803
1807-1810
1921-1946
1950-1971

Voxtorp

VOX

1931
1937

1718
1723
1749
1764
1766
1772
1814
1823
1860
1905
1931-1937

1931-1937
1947-1970

Åby

 

1921-1922
1924-1926
1929-1935

1898-1952

1898-1941
1947-1970

Åryd

ÅRY

 

 

1947-1971

Åseda

ÅSE

1860-1926

1860-1920
1935-1950

1860-1861
1877
1887-1964

Älghult

ÄLG

 

1679-1708
1711-1777

1710-1796

Örsjö

ÖRS

1921-1934
1937

1894
1921-1935
1937

1893-1971