Östergötlands län

Församling Sockenkod Födda Vigda Döda Inflytt. Utflytt. Husförhör
Boxholm, E               
Blåvik (BLÅ)     1901-1946      
Ekeby (EBY)     1901-1946      
Malexander (f d Malgesanda) (MAX)   1634-1744 1901-1946      
Rinna (RNA)     1901-1946      
Åsbo (ÅSB)     1901-1946      
Finspång, E               
Hällestad (HEL) 1636-1641
1644, 1647
1649-1650
1653
1655-1657
1659-1707
1718..1725
1743..1866
1876, 1878
1891, 1898
1904
1636..1748
1749..1861
1636-1640
1650-1651
1653-1735
1736.1900
1904..1920
     
Regna (REG)

1637-1664
1666-1692
1694
1696-1778

1645-1689
1696-1778

1637-1689
1695-1778

     
Risinge (RIS) 1698, 1712
1726..1747
1754..1759
1765..1823
1741-1742
1754.1779
1783-1784
1789.1792
1795.1815
1818.1823
1697-1785
1787..1930
     
Skedevi (SKD)     1927-1946      
               
Kinda, E               
Horn (HOR) 1836.1841
1843-1942
1837-1935 1836.1845
1847-1991
1851-1854
1856-1895
1851-1895 1805-1810
1896-1901
Hycklinge (HYC) 1845-1942 1851..1990 1845-1991 1851-1888 1851-1888 1805-1810
1851-1862
1896-1901
Hägerstad (HÄG) 1846-1939 1800-1928 1676-1725
1800-1969
1895-1923 1895-1923 1891.1895
1904.1914
Kisa (KIS) 1740-1943 1775-1796
1804-1939
1775-1790
1804-1923
1940-1971
    1889-1893
Kättilstad (KÄT) 1718-1943 1718.1794
1796-1943
1718-1747
1750-1970
1895-1919 1895-1918 1889-1893
Oppeby (OPP) 1895-1943 1861-1943 1879-1970      
Tidersrum (TID)

1800-1930

1788-1969

1795-1971      
Tjärstad (TJÄ) 1828-1943 1789-1926 1791-1971      
Västra Eneby (VÄE) 1733-1924 1775-1924 1775-1861
1895-1970
     
Linköping, E              
Askeby ABY 1700-1895 1796-1894 1700-1750      
Bankekind (BAD) 1688-1894 1733, 1738
1740-1894
1703-1894
1903
1917-1920
     
Gammalkil (GAL) 1634-1894 1756-1894 1634-1946      
Gistad (GIS) 1635.1672
1674-1750
1788-1799
1796-1832        
Kaga (KAG) 1694-1894 1808-1894 1694-1894      
Kärna (KAN) 1695-1894 1807-1894 1901-1946      
Landeryd (LAR) 1635-1894 1704-1705
1710-1713
1721-1858
1635-1895      
Ledberg (LED) 1635-1894 1747-1894 1635-1894      
Lillkyrka (LIL) 1667.1693
1695-1800
  1860-1900      
Linköping Domkyrkoförs (LDF) 1664-1894 1777-1894 1664-1894
1912-1933
     
Linköping Sankt Lars (LSL) 1633-1894 1789-1894 1633-1895
1939-1946
     
Ljung (LJG) 1694-1894 1763-1775
1787-1859
1861-1894
1694-1894      
Nykil (NYL) 1634-1894 1789-1894 1645-1778
1789-1894
1901-1946
     
Rappestad (RAP) 1653-1889 1797-1889 1677-1889
1901-1946
     
Rystad (RST) 1629-1894   1629-1894
1901-1946
     
Sjögestad (SJÖ) 1656-1889 1797-1894        
Skeda (SDA) 1693-1717
1754-1894
1754-1894 1640-1894
1901-1946
     
Slaka (SLA)     1626.1679
1682-1716
     
Stjärnorp (STJ) 1760-1894 1811-1894 1815-1894      
Törnevalla (TÖV) 1633-1894 1793-1894 1733-1894
1901-1946
     
Vikingstad (VIK) 1633-1895 1737-1896 1633-1895      
Vist (VIT) 1640-1894 1918-1941 1640-1900      
Vreta Kloster (VRE) 1633-1894 1743-1894
1916-1928
1633-1894      
Vårdnäs (VÅS)   1907-1914 1661-1730
1901-1946
1776-1785 1776-1785  
Vårdsberg (VÅR) 1656-1920 1788-1920 1656-1946      
Västerlösa (VÄS)   1633-1634
1668-1800
1901-1946      
Örtomta (ÖRT) 1633-1920 1712-1752
1790-1920
1633-1894
1898-1920
     
Östra Harg  (ÖHA) 1635-1710
1768-1776
1782-1920
1635.1721
1773..1920
1635-1711
1787..1946
     
Östra Skrukeby (ÖBY)     1917-1946      
Mjölby, E              
Allhelgona (ALL)     1901-1946      
Appuna (APP)     1901-1946      
Bjälbo (BJÄ)     1901-1946      
Herrberga (HER)   1633-1710
1731-1800
1901-1946      
Hogstad (HOG)     1901-1946      
Järstad (JÄS)     1901-1946      
Kumla (KUM)     1901-1946      
Mjölby (MJÖ) 1792-1832 1792-1805 1901-1946      
Normlösa (NOR)   1633-1721
1725-1800
1901-1946      
Rinna (RNA)     1901-1946      
Skeppsås (SÅS)     1901-1946      
Skänninge (SGE)     1901-1946      
Sya (SYA)   1688-1800 1901-1946      
Veta (VTA)   1659-1800 1901-1946      
Viby (VIB)   1658-1800 1901-1946      
Väderstad (VÄD)   1658-1800 1901-1946      
Västra Harg (VÄH)     1901-1946      
Östra Tollstad (ÖTO)   1671-1800 1901-1946      
Motala, E              
Fornåsa (FOÅ) 1803-1835 1803-1835 1803-1835      
Klockrike (KLO) 1727..1829 1692
1730..1843
1730..1766
1779..1850
     
Tjällmo (TJO) 1758-1765
1767-1772
1774-1825
1829-1850
1891-1895
1737..1828
1828-1860
1737
1782..1844
1845-1861
1898-1920
     
Norrköping, E              
Norrköping Borg (NBO)     1860-1900
1907-1930
     
Dagsberg (DAG)     1947-1971      
Furingstad (FUR)     1900-1940
1947-1971
     
Jonsberg (JON)     1900-1940      
Konungsund (KON)     1860-1971      
Kimstad (KIM) 1674.1750   1901-1946      
Kuddby (KUD)     1931-1971      
Kullerstad (KUL) 1652.1750 1652.1750
1799..1878
1652.1750      
Norrk Hedvig (NHG)     1860-1865      
Norrk Matteus (NMA)     1900-1941      
Norrk Johannes (NJO)     1860-1941      
Norrk S:t Olai (NSI)     1901-1946      
Norrk Ö Eneby (NÖE)     1860-1900      
Rönö (RÖN)     1947-1971      
Simonstorp (SIM)     1901-1946      
Skärkind (SKÄ) 1635.1750 1635.1750        
Styrstad (STY)     1860-1971      
Tingstad (TIN)     1901-1971      
Tåby (TÅB) 1665-1670
1672-1894
1665-1729 1665-1894
1901-1971
     
Vånga (VÅN)     1937-1946      
Å (ÅÅÅ)     1901-1946      
Östra Ny (ÖNY)     1901-1971      
Östra Stenby (ÖSY)     1901-1971      
Söderköping, E              
Börrum (BÖR)     1901-1946      
Drothem (DRO)     1860-1946      
Gårdeby (GBY) 1665-1747
1882-1894
1655.1750 1756-1815
1901-1946
     
Mogata (MOG)     1860-1900      
Skällvik (SIK)     1860-1940      
Skönberga (SKÖ)     1860-1946      
Söderköping (SÖG)   1909-1940 1860-1953      
Västra Husby (VHY)     1901-1971      
Östra Ryd (ÖRY) 1688-1750 1688-1750 1688-1750
1860-1971
     
Vadstena, E              
Hagebyhöga (HGA)     1860-1946      
Hov (HOO)     1860-1946      
Herrestad (HES)     1860-1946      
Källstad (KÄD)     1860-1900      
Nässja (NJA)     1860-1946      
Orlunda (ORL)     1860-1946      
Rogslösa (ROX)     1860-1900
1938-1946
     
Sankt Per (SAP)     1860-1946      
Strå (SRÅ)     1860-1946      
Vadstena (VAD)     1860-1946      
Väversunda (VÄV)     1860-1900      
Örberga (ÖRB)     1860-1946      
Valdemarsvik, E (VAL) 1919-1936 1919-1936 1919-1936     1920, 1930
Gryt (GRY) 1717-1723
1725-1728
1801-1936
1800-1936 1805-1936
1947-1971
1869-1894 1869-1894 1900, 1910,
1920, 1930
Gusum (GUS) 1722-1864 1743.1816
1931-1942
1930-1946      
Ringarum (RIN) 1671-1920 1671-1942 1671-1683
1692-1946
     
Sankt Anna (STA) 1789-1799
1818-1920

1804-1920

1787-1794
1800-1922

     
Tryserum (TRY) 1634-1935 1635-1706
1711-1935
1634.1706
1712-1935
1849-1894 1849-1894  
Östra Ed (ÖED) 1687-1937 1687-1935
1799-1807
1811-1937
1826-1859
1861-1865
1867-1946
1895-1933    
Ydre, E              
Asby, E (ASB) 1845-1875
1886-1946
1886-1945 1820-1946      
Norra Vi (NVI) 1879-1923 1868-1923 1901-1946      
Sund, E (SUN) 1895-1931 1861-1949 1901-1946      
Svinhult, E (SVH) 1861-1931 1792-1968 1881-1946      
Torpa (TPA)   1895-1934 1872-1893      
Västra Ryd (VRY) 1895-1925 1895-1955 1901-1949      
Åtvidaberg, E              
Björsäter (BJÖ) 1633-1943 1792-1943 1603-1946      
Grebo (GRE)

1661-1894

1661-1932

1661-1971

     
Gärdserum (GÄR) 1703-1935 1702-1707
1709-1937
1702-1709
1715-1935
1841-1895 1841-1871  
Hannäs (HAN) 1695-1937 1696.1734
1747-1937
1697-1935 1848-1895 1848-1895  
Värna (VÄR) 1657-1861   1661-1971      
Yxnerum (YXN) 1686.1720
1723-1800
1709-1723
1730-1800
1901-1970      
Åtvid (ÅTV) 1638-1894 1640-1917
1933-1948
1646-1647
1695-1894
     
Ödeshög, E              
Heda (HEA)     1860-1946      
Rök (RÖK)     1860-1946      
Stora Åby (f d Åby) (VÄR)   1895-1910 1860-1946      
Svanshals (SLS)     1860-1946      
Trehörna (f d Sankt Johannes) (TRE)   1895-1913 1860-1946      
Västra Tollstad (VTO)     1860-1946      
Ödeshög (ÖDH)   1871-1924 1860-1946      
 
 
PLF-menyn